search news contact

Wanda Curtis

Wanda Curtis
Wanda Curtis
Syndicate content
  • Stats: 35D-24-35
  • Height: 5' 9"
  • Weight: 118 lbs
  • Sign: Scorpio
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Country of Birth: Hungary

Wanda Curtis was born in Hungary on November 7, 1975. By the age of 21 she was working in Budapest's thriving sex district, and it's there that she was spotted by American porn producers in 1997. Starring in such films as "Acid Dreams", "Body Illusion" and "In the Garden of Shadows", she is one of the most exciting ladies on the scene today.

AKA: Annalisa Montezemolo, Vanda Curtis, Hajni Kovacs, Hajni, Judy, Najna, Vanda, Angie, Laura, Hayni C, Hanji, Hayni


Free Picture and Video Galleries Featuring Wanda Curtis

Bookmark and Share | send to a friend | AddThis Feed

Thumbnails | Text

Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
ADD TO FAVORITES
AddThis Feed
Bookmark and Share
MEMBER LOGIN
Username


Password


TOP NICHES
  1. Hardcore - 3255 Sites
  2. Amateur - 1951 Sites
  3. Individuals - 1472 Sites
  4. Videos - 1403 Sites
  5. Fetish - 1118 Sites
  6. Gay - 962 Sites
  7. Teen - 956 Sites
  8. Porn Stars - 632 Sites
  9. Reality - 461 Sites
10. Softcore - 451 Sites
11. Mature - 384 Sites
12. Tranny - 371 Sites
13. MILF - 297 Sites
14. Boobs - 294 Sites
15. Lesbian - 273 Sites
MORE GREAT SITES
Copyright ©2007 Vivo Productions Ltd.