search news contact
Rachel Roxxx
Syndicate content
  • Stats: 34DD-23-34
  • Height: 5' 0"
  • Weight: 100 lbs
  • Sign: Pisces
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Country of Birth: US



Website: rachelroxxx.com
Rachel Roxxx

Rachel Roxxx was born March 2, 1983 in San Antonio, Texas. This Perfect 10 Pisces always loved showing off her killer body and winning people over with her vivacious personality, so when the opportunity came for her to enter into the adult industry, she took it.

Rachel Roxxx is now one of the most lusted after women out there and has gone on to earn every "x" in her name!

Piercings: Both nipples, navel
Tattoos: Three stars tattooed on the side of each of her hands, right foot, tribal on lower back
AKA: Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn, Rachel Lynn 


Free Picture and Video Galleries Featuring Rachel Roxxx

Bookmark and Share | send to a friend | AddThis Feed

Thumbnails | Text

Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
ADD TO FAVORITES
AddThis Feed
Bookmark and Share
MEMBER LOGIN
Username


Password


TOP NICHES
  1. Hardcore - 3183 Sites
  2. Amateur - 1864 Sites
  3. Individuals - 1413 Sites
  4. Videos - 1369 Sites
  5. Fetish - 1087 Sites
  6. Teen - 931 Sites
  7. Gay - 891 Sites
  8. Porn Stars - 629 Sites
  9. Reality - 464 Sites
10. Softcore - 415 Sites
11. Tranny - 369 Sites
12. Mature - 340 Sites
13. Boobs - 294 Sites
14. MILF - 280 Sites
15. General - 276 Sites
MORE GREAT SITES
Copyright ©2007 Vivo Productions Ltd.