search news contact
Karlie Montana
Syndicate content
  • Stats: 32B-26-37
  • Height: 5' 6"
  • Weight: 118 lbs
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Hair Color: Red
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Country of Birth: US



Website: karliemontana.com
Karlie Montana

Sexy blue eyed babe Karlie Montana was born in Phoenix, AZ in 1986. Karlie made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was just 18 years old. She started out in Cosmetology school in LA and decided that it wasn't working for her so took a break from school and got into porn.

Karlie got into porn because she loves to dress up and look her best - getting fucked is just a plus for this tiny little porn star!

Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Black heart on left wrist, shooting star on left foot, 'Addictive Obsession' between shoulder blades. marijuana leaf and 'Jo-Jo' on back of left ankle
AKA: Karlye Montana, Karly Montana, Karlie, Janelle 


Free Picture and Video Galleries Featuring Karlie Montana

Bookmark and Share | send to a friend | AddThis Feed

Thumbnails | Text

New Gallery
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
ADD TO FAVORITES
AddThis Feed
Bookmark and Share
MEMBER LOGIN
Username


Password


TOP NICHES
  1. Hardcore - 3249 Sites
  2. Amateur - 1944 Sites
  3. Individuals - 1462 Sites
  4. Videos - 1396 Sites
  5. Fetish - 1115 Sites
  6. Gay - 962 Sites
  7. Teen - 960 Sites
  8. Porn Stars - 641 Sites
  9. Reality - 465 Sites
10. Softcore - 444 Sites
11. Mature - 377 Sites
12. Tranny - 375 Sites
13. Boobs - 296 Sites
14. MILF - 296 Sites
15. Lesbian - 270 Sites
MORE GREAT SITES
Copyright ©2007 Vivo Productions Ltd.