search news contact
Jewels Jade
Syndicate content
  • Stats: 34DD-24-35
  • Height: 5' 4"
  • Weight: 110 lbs
  • Sign: Libra
  • Hair Color: Black
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Country of Birth: US



Website: jewels-jade.com
Jewels Jade

Fitness model Jewels Jade was born October 13th, 1976 in San Diego and still lives there today. Jewels started stripping at Pacers showgirls and The Spearmint Rhino in Las Vegas and she made her first adult film in 2001. She has since been in over 100 films.

And now Jewels is being created as a comic book character since her body building has turned a lot of heads.

Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: 'Lovely' and red heart with 'Jay' on right shoulder blade, tribal band around right bicep, 'Jay' top of left ring finger, tribal across lower back and extending around hips
AKA: Jewel Jade, Jewels


Free Picture and Video Galleries Featuring Jewels Jade

Bookmark and Share | send to a friend | AddThis Feed

Thumbnails | Text

Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies

More great sites featuring Jewels Jade!

Movies and Pictures Of Jewels Jade at WOW TGP
ADD TO FAVORITES
AddThis Feed
Bookmark and Share
MEMBER LOGIN
Username


Password


TOP NICHES
  1. Hardcore - 3260 Sites
  2. Amateur - 1945 Sites
  3. Individuals - 1469 Sites
  4. Videos - 1399 Sites
  5. Fetish - 1115 Sites
  6. Gay - 964 Sites
  7. Teen - 962 Sites
  8. Porn Stars - 647 Sites
  9. Reality - 467 Sites
10. Softcore - 445 Sites
11. Tranny - 381 Sites
12. Mature - 377 Sites
13. Boobs - 299 Sites
14. MILF - 298 Sites
15. Lesbian - 273 Sites
MORE GREAT SITES
Copyright ©2007 Vivo Productions Ltd.