search news contact

Jana Cova

Jana Cova
Jana Cova
Syndicate content
  • Stats: 34C-24-34
  • Height: 5' 4"
  • Weight: 99 lbs
  • Sign: Aries
  • Hair Color: Blonde
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Country of Birth: Czech Republic
Jana Cova

This stunning beauty from the Czech Republic was born on April 13, 1980. Jana (pronounced Yanna) visits the United States a few times every year, but lives most of the time in her native country. You would have seen her on the cover of Penthouse Magazine as Penthouse Pet April 2003, as well as numerous other popular publications.

She knows how to show off her shapely curves for your ultimate satisfaction! She loves both men and women. She says she loves women because of thir softness, and as we all know, any man near her would be anything but "soft."

AKA: Yana Cova, Jana Kova, Jana F, Geraldine


Free Picture and Video Galleries Featuring Jana Cova

Bookmark and Share | send to a friend | AddThis Feed

Thumbnails | Text

Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
ADD TO FAVORITES
AddThis Feed
Bookmark and Share
MEMBER LOGIN
Username


Password


TOP NICHES
  1. Hardcore - 3255 Sites
  2. Amateur - 1928 Sites
  3. Individuals - 1469 Sites
  4. Videos - 1395 Sites
  5. Fetish - 1109 Sites
  6. Teen - 956 Sites
  7. Gay - 943 Sites
  8. Porn Stars - 649 Sites
  9. Reality - 465 Sites
10. Softcore - 441 Sites
11. Mature - 376 Sites
12. Tranny - 376 Sites
13. MILF - 298 Sites
14. Boobs - 297 Sites
15. General - 273 Sites
MORE GREAT SITES
Copyright ©2007 Vivo Productions Ltd.