search news contact

Devi Emmerson

Devi Emmerson
Devi Emmerson
Syndicate content
  • Stats: 34D-24-34
  • Height: 5' 4"
  • Weight: 119 lbs
  • Sign:
  • Hair Color: Dark Brown
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Country of Birth: US

Devi Emmerson is a smoldering hot pornstar born in Seaside, Oregon in 1986 and she joined the porn game in 2008 when she decided she could go far with her incredibly cute face, her big brown eyes and her playful personality.

Devi looks like a soft sweet girl, but she is actually full of sexual spark and admits that she loves to toy herself and suck cock. This adorable brunette is also a squirter.

Piercings: Navel, tongue
AKA: Devi EmersonĀ 


Free Picture and Video Galleries Featuring Devi Emmerson

Bookmark and Share | send to a friend | AddThis Feed

Thumbnails | Text

More great sites featuring Devi Emmerson!

Movies and Pictures Of Devi Emmerson at WOW TGP
ADD TO FAVORITES
AddThis Feed
Bookmark and Share
MEMBER LOGIN
Username


Password


TOP NICHES
  1. Hardcore - 3261 Sites
  2. Amateur - 1953 Sites
  3. Individuals - 1470 Sites
  4. Videos - 1405 Sites
  5. Fetish - 1118 Sites
  6. Gay - 963 Sites
  7. Teen - 957 Sites
  8. Porn Stars - 634 Sites
  9. Reality - 461 Sites
10. Softcore - 448 Sites
11. Mature - 385 Sites
12. Tranny - 373 Sites
13. MILF - 297 Sites
14. Boobs - 294 Sites
15. Lesbian - 273 Sites
MORE GREAT SITES
Copyright ©2007 Vivo Productions Ltd.