search news contact

Angel Dark

Angel Dark
Angel Dark
Syndicate content
  • Stats: 32C-24-37
  • Height: 5' 9"
  • Weight: 118 lbs
  • Sign: Aries
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Country of Birth: Slovakia
Angel Dark

Angel Dark was born on April 11, 1982 in Sobrance, the east city of Slovakia. Discovered by Pierre Woodman, she began her career in the porn industry in 2002. Her filmography consists of nearly 100 movies, including her first film Blow Bang 7. Her films fall into the categories hardcore, interacial, gonzo, lesbian, and anal. She has also posed for numerous photographers.

AKA: Dark Angel, Viktoria, Angel, Barbara, Esmeralda, Esmerelda, Paulin, Pauline, Viktoria Cullison, Angelina Bella, Kristina Sutalo


Free Picture and Video Galleries Featuring Angel Dark

Bookmark and Share | send to a friend | AddThis Feed

Thumbnails | Text

Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
ADD TO FAVORITES
AddThis Feed
Bookmark and Share
MEMBER LOGIN
Username


Password


TOP NICHES
  1. Hardcore - 3260 Sites
  2. Amateur - 1945 Sites
  3. Individuals - 1469 Sites
  4. Videos - 1399 Sites
  5. Fetish - 1115 Sites
  6. Gay - 964 Sites
  7. Teen - 962 Sites
  8. Porn Stars - 647 Sites
  9. Reality - 467 Sites
10. Softcore - 445 Sites
11. Tranny - 381 Sites
12. Mature - 377 Sites
13. Boobs - 299 Sites
14. MILF - 298 Sites
15. Lesbian - 273 Sites
MORE GREAT SITES
Copyright ©2007 Vivo Productions Ltd.