search news contact

Anetta Keys

Anetta Keys
Anetta Keys
Syndicate content
  • Stats: 35B-23-35
  • Height: 5' 5"
  • Weight: 110 lbs
  • Sign: Scorpio
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Hazel
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Country of Birth: Czech Republic
Anetta Keys

Czech pornstar, Anetta Keys, was born Aneta Šmrhová on November 18 1983. Prior to her start in the porn industry, she was studying to become a professional secretary, but changed course after her boyfriend at the time suggested it. Her stage name was actually chosen by a photographer after the singer Alicia Keys.

Piercings: Nose, navel, tongue
Tattoos: Lower right back
AKA: Aneta Brawn, Katrin, Aneta Keys, Aneta Steele, Cindy Sweet, Katrin, Adriana, Alana, Anet, Anette, Denise, Sunny, Jee Tee, Aneta Smrhova, Anetta Smrhova


Free Picture and Video Galleries Featuring Anetta Keys

Bookmark and Share | send to a friend | AddThis Feed

Thumbnails | Text

Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
Movies
ADD TO FAVORITES
AddThis Feed
Bookmark and Share
MEMBER LOGIN
Username


Password


TOP NICHES
  1. Hardcore - 3171 Sites
  2. Amateur - 1861 Sites
  3. Individuals - 1417 Sites
  4. Videos - 1372 Sites
  5. Fetish - 1084 Sites
  6. Teen - 929 Sites
  7. Gay - 889 Sites
  8. Porn Stars - 631 Sites
  9. Reality - 460 Sites
10. Softcore - 415 Sites
11. Tranny - 368 Sites
12. Mature - 340 Sites
13. Boobs - 294 Sites
14. MILF - 275 Sites
15. General - 273 Sites
MORE GREAT SITES
Copyright ©2007 Vivo Productions Ltd.